Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
122 Bayou CIR, Freeport, FL 32439
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 655,000 3.8%
Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

2519 Rutgers RD, Crestview, FL 32536
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 359,900 2.8%
Listed by Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

336 SE Hollywood BLVD, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 395,000 13.9%
Listed by Vincent T Migliorino EXP Realty LLC

108 A N Rayburn ST, Crestview, FL 32539
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt
$ 309,900 $ 309,900
Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

448 Whispering Creek AVE, Freeport, FL 32439
Single Family Home, Townhouse
4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

403 Bent Oak DR #Homesite A1, Freeport, FL 32439
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt
$ 304,990 $ 310,990 1.9%
Listed by Lisa M Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

Homesite E Nursery RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Vacant Land
0.77 Acres
$ 265,000 $ 299,000 11.4%
Listed by The Rabbitt Group Corcoran Reverie SRB

25 Brandons CT, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 267,500 2.8%
Listed by Jacob J Foreman Coldwell Banker Realty

51 Yearling CT, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Single Family Home, Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 274,999 5.5%
Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

42 Roosevelt AVE, Defuniak Springs, FL 32435
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt
$ 193,000 $ 184,900 4.4%
Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

Lot 49 NE Hwy 393 & Nursery Road, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Vacant Land
0.7 Acres
$ 150,000 $ 185,000 18.9%
Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

Lot 2 Lauren Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Vacant Land
0.27 Acres
$ 134,000 $ 134,000
Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

Lot 11 Monks LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Vacant Land
0.29 Acres
$ 100,000 $ 115,000 13.0%
Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

66 E Orange Blossom AVE, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Mobile Home
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 109,900 9.0%
Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

530 Lincoln AVE, Defuniak Springs, FL 32435
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt
$ 87,900 $ 97,900 10.2%
Listed by Maurice D Gilbert Gilbert Realty

GET MORE INFORMATION